Mistrovství ČR 2017 - vzduchovky

Plzeň    18.3. až 19.3.2017
VzPu, VzPi 60, 40
Kategorie : VzPu 40 dorostenci starší
Poř.JménoNar.SSK 1. 2.3.4.  Celk. 
1. Mokriš Benjamin 99 0013-DDM Praha 5   103,7 102,1 99,6 101,8   407,2  
2. Čalkovský Mojmír 00 0190-Přezletice   98,4 98,9 101,9 101,8   401  
3. Baran Filip 99 0162-Slatina Brno   100,6 98,8 101,7 99   400,1  
4. Grebeníček Marek 00 0887-ZŠ - Trnava   98,8 98,6 99,7 102,2   399,3  
5. Kaplan Igor 00 0162-Slatina Brno   100,2 100,8 99,5 98,5   399  
6. Jílek Matouš 00 0069-DUEL Praha   97,2 98,9 100,1 99,3   395,5  
7. Brauner Tomáš 00 0162-Slatina Brno   99,9 97 99,5 99,1   395,5  
8. Čermák Josef 99 0348-Brandýs n.L.   101,1 95,1 99,9 98,8   394,9  
9. Žižka Ivan 00 0013-DDM Praha 5   98,5 98,9 94,7 102,1   394,2  
10. Hříbal Antonín 99 0190-Přezletice   95 91,1 97,6 100,8   384,5  
11. Navrátil Michal 00 0032-Poděbrady   92,3 96,1 98,3 96,6   383,3  
12. Trávníček Jaroslav 00 0190-Přezletice   97 93,8 96,5 95,7   383  
13. Dyrhon Tomáš 99 0370-Dukla Plzeň   93,2 95,9 95,5 93,1   377,7  
14. Novák Ondřej 00 0162-Slatina Brno   90 93,1 97,2 91,1   371,4  
15. Dufek Petr 00 0030-N.Město na Mor.   92,2 97,4 92,9 88,3   370,8  
16. Kopp Marek 99 0420-Teplice   92,8 90,7 89 92   364,5  
17. Dvořák Tomáš 00 0045-DDM Kolín   88,2 95,2 81,1 88,1   352,6  
18. Marek Patrik 00 0030-N.Město na Mor.   83 88,9 81,9 84,8   338,6  
 
Kategorie : VzPu 40 dorostenky mladší
Poř.JménoNar.SSK 1. 2.3.4.  Celk. 
1. Neumanová Barbora 01 0045-DDM Kolín   102,3 102 100,2 101,8   406,3  
2. Razímová Tereza 02 0370-Dukla Plzeň   98,5 104,2 101,7 100   404,4  
3. Kasipovičová Anne 01 0015-Plzeň - Slovany   100,5 98,6 100,3 103,1   402,5  
4. Zrůstová Adéla 03 0253-Sezemice   100,4 102,1 100,3 97,6   400,4  
5. Landová Kateřina 02 0055-Jablonec n.N.   97 101,8 101,5 99,7   400  
6. Soukupová Iveta 02 0301-Č.Budějovice   100 101,2 96,7 101,4   399,3  
7. Linhartová Magdalena 02 0205-Mladá Boleslav   98,1 100 101,3 99,7   399,1  
8. Bakešová Natálie 03 0012-Olymp Plzeň   97,7 101,3 101,3 98,8   399,1  
9. Licková Nikola 02 0253-Sezemice   99,9 98,6 100,6 98,1   397,2  
10. Jelínková Aneta 02 0054-Hradec Králové   99,4 97,2 100,8 97,9   395,3  
11. Benová Klára 02 0027-Delta Praha   97,1 98,8 98,5 99,9   394,3  
12. Benišková Klára 03 0004-Ostroj Opava   98 97,9 99,4 98,6   393,9  
13. Vlčková Michaela 01 0252-Horní Cerekev   100,6 96,6 96,2 99,9   393,3  
14. Dajčarová Sabina 01 0162-Slatina Brno   96,2 97,8 96,5 100,8   391,3  
15. Stará Adela 01 0004-Ostroj Opava   99,6 97,9 100,2 93,5   391,2  
16. Chytilová Babeta 01 0162-Slatina Brno   96,6 99 98,6 95,7   389,9  
17. Krumposová Hana 01 0370-Dukla Plzeň   100,8 94,7 99,3 94,9   389,7  
18. Ramešová Kateřina 01 0294-Meziboří   96,4 93,9 100,8 97,8   388,9  
19. Vyhnálková Lucie 01 0253-Sezemice   98 98 94,7 95,2   385,9  
20. Ilková Zuzana 01 0210-Uherský Ostroh   95,7 98,5 96 95,1   385,3  
21. Fridrichová Natálie 02 0899-Ročov   96,6 97 93,6 97,4   384,6  
22. Váňová Diana 02 0252-Horní Cerekev   96,3 94,9 95,2 95,8   382,2  
23. Opluštilová Marie 02 0162-Slatina Brno   93,5 95,1 97,7 95,1   381,4  
24. Němcová Kateřina 01 0301-Č.Budějovice   91,1 97,5 95,1 95,3   379  
25. Blažíčková Veronika 03 0370-Dukla Plzeň   93,1 98,7 95,2 91,9   378,9  
26. Přívratská Milada 03 0224-Ostrava   90,1 92,9 97,1 96,5   376,6  
27. Daňková Aneta 01 0551-Nivnice   96 91,9 95,9 92   375,8  
28. Netrvalová Ludmila 04 0370-Dukla Plzeň   91,3 95,4 91,6 97   375,3  
29. Marková Lada 01 0253-Sezemice   93,7 95 92 89,2   369,9  
30. Kočí Adéla 02 0055-Jablonec n.N.   92,1 92,3 88 92,3   364,7  
31. Janoušková Kateřina 04 0205-Mladá Boleslav   92,4 91,8 90,9 89,5   364,6  
32. Svobodová Veronika 03 0200-Manušice   88,6 93 91,3 90,8   363,7  
33. Zajacová Eliška 02 0258-Sokolov   83,5 95 91,9 92,1   362,5  
34. Gütlová Viktorie 01 0205-Mladá Boleslav   96,1 88 86,8 90,1   361  
35. Desenská Eliška 03 0055-Jablonec n.N.   95 82,2 87,5 91,8   356,5  
36. Havelková Radka 01 0030-N.Město na Mor.   85,5 88,7 86,7 89,4   350,3  
37. Burdová Jana 03 0905-Liberec   78,3 87,6 93 90   348,9  
38. Šantavá Vendula 02 0210-Uherský Ostroh   76,7 86 90,8 88,3   341,8  
Hlavní rozhodčí: Bílek Lubomír A-2195